Birth Name:
Alias:
Kerry, Kerry Marie

Birth Date: December 9th 1978
Birth Place: Hillingdon, UK
Date Of Death: Still alive
Cause Of Death:

Lives In: Gosport, UK
Family:
Ethnicity:
Eastern Indian
Height: 5'4
Boobs: Natural
Boob Size: 34F
Profession: Pornstar
Career: 1999 - 

Her Life So Far:

  • Born (1978).
  • During her childhood, she moved around to various locations prior to settling in Gosport (1994).
  • After departing school she wished to join the British Army, but after she tried exotic dancing she fell into modeling.
  • Became known after her shoots with SCORE Magazine.

Websites With Kerry:

Filmography:

Magazine Covers:

Juggs
May 1999
SCORE
Aug 1999
Voluptuous
Nov 2000
SCORE
Dec 2001
Voluptuous
Holiday 2001
Busty Bea..
N/A

Notable Appearances:

Know Something I Dont?
Send in information about Kerry

.

 

 Directory | Main Page

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18 U.S.C 2257 Statement